Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
6.
SG Rauen 1951 IV
20
10
1
9
10750
: 10891
-141
570
: 599
-29
150
: 156
-6
21
: 19
Spiele:
.
.
11002
05.09.2016
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
verloren
11007
13.09.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:4
verloren
11011
19.09.2016
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
verloren
11020
29.09.2016
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
4:10
verloren
11025
13.10.2016
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:7
gewonnen
11034
10.11.2016
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:5
gewonnen
11039
15.11.2016
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
9:9
gleichstand
11043
08.12.2016
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
5:10
verloren
11049
01.12.2016
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
5:10
verloren
11055
16.12.2016
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
7:10
gewonnen
11060
16.01.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:7
gewonnen
11065
26.01.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:5
gewonnen
11069
16.02.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV II
10:4
gewonnen
11074
22.02.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
8:10
gewonnen
11079
02.03.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:8
verloren
11086
20.03.2017
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
4:10
gewonnen
11094
06.04.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:3
gewonnen
11099
04.04.2017
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:7
verloren
11104
10.05.2017
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:4
verloren
11110
18.05.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:7
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dietmar Kultus
1364
: 1068
296
98
: 34
64
0
: 0
32
: 4
32
: 4
28
Karsten Schulze
1865
: 1764
101
102
: 90
12
11
: 13
14
: 10
25
: 23
2
Harald Zeine
1276
: 1253
23
68
: 68
0
12
: 8
7
: 9
19
: 17
2
Jens Kubannek
504
: 447
57
31
: 21
10
3
: 1
5
: 5
8
: 6
2
Ping Lin
227
: 211
16
12
: 11
1
3
: 3
0
: 0
3
: 3
0
Leon Sappeck
557
: 606
-49
28
: 34
-6
1
: 4
6
: 5
7
: 9
-2
Thomas Illmer
200
: 254
-54
6
: 18
-12
1
: 6
0
: 0
1
: 6
-5
Antje Rusch
80
: 198
-118
0
: 18
-18
0
: 0
0
: 6
0
: 6
-6
Bernd Roggatz
2411
: 2569
-158
118
: 151
-33
17
: 17
13
: 21
30
: 38
-8
Markus von Collrepp
808
: 1093
-285
28
: 78
-50
4
: 25
0
: 0
4
: 25
-21
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dietmar Kultus / Bernd Roggatz
394
: 312
82
28
: 10
18
0
: 0
9
: 1
9
: 1
8
Leon Sappeck / Harald Zeine
89
: 78
11
6
: 3
3
1
: 0
1
: 0
2
: 0
2
Karsten Schulze / Harald Zeine
273
: 253
20
15
: 13
2
3
: 1
1
: 2
4
: 3
1
Jens Kubannek / Harald Zeine
39
: 27
12
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Bernd Roggatz / Harald Zeine
45
: 28
17
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ping Lin / Karsten Schulze
60
: 56
4
3
: 3
0
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Thomas Illmer / Markus von Collrepp
38
: 42
-4
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jens Kubannek / Leon Sappeck
31
: 42
-11
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jens Kubannek / Bernd Roggatz
29
: 41
-12
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Leon Sappeck / Karsten Schulze
24
: 34
-10
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jens Kubannek / Karsten Schulze
21
: 34
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Thomas Illmer / Karsten Schulze
19
: 33
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Leon Sappeck / Thomas Illmer
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Bernd Roggatz / Markus von Collrepp
324
: 338
-14
16
: 19
-3
3
: 5
0
: 0
3
: 5
-2
Karsten Schulze / Antje Rusch
56
: 77
-21
2
: 6
-4
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de